Grass Roots Red Orange Wallpaper
by York Wall
Grass Roots Red Orange Wallpaper
by York Wall
Regular Price
$168.30$198.00
15% Off
Out of Stock
Join free & upgrade your discount instantly! Members enjoy deeper discounts on all items.
DISCONTINUED
Similar ItemsDescription:
As beautiful and textural as organic grasscloth, the horizontal pattern Grass Roots creates an illusion that captures the essence of this authentic natural with added modern metallic shine. This Grass Roots Wallpaper measures approximately 27 inches wide by 27 feet long, covering About 60.8 square feet per roll. The perfect solution for high-traffic areas, York’s High Performance Type II Vinyl Wallcoverings bring all the best in durability, environmental stewardship, and antimicrobial protection of commercial products home in this portfolio of textural, natural, and woven motifs designed for use in residential spaces.
Dimensions:
27' length x 2'3" width x 0.02" depthColor:
Love this piece ?
Start a design project and leverage our
exclusive furniture discounts today!
In Your Cart (0)
In Your Cart (0)